Name | Details |
|
AUG 18-20: Banditas Barrel Racing
Aug 18 - Aug 20, 2017
|
|
SWTJC Graduation
May 14 - May 18, 2024
|
|
HHBRA
June 22 - June 23, 2024
|
|
HHBRA
Aug 02 - Aug 04, 2024
|
Donnie Crow Memorial Team Roping
|
Donnie Crow Memorial Team Roping
Sept 07, 2024
|
THSRA / TJHRA Region 8 Rodeo
|
THSRA / TJHRA Region 8 Rodeo
Sept 14 - Sept 15, 2024
|
|
SWTJC Rodeo
Oct 03 - Oct 05, 2024
|
THSRA / TJHRA Region 8 Rodeo
|
THSRA / TJHRA Region 8 Rodeo
Oct 19 - Oct 20, 2024
|
|
Hunters Round Up
Nov 01 - Nov 02, 2024
|
THSRA / TJHRA Region 8 Rodeo
|
THSRA / TJHRA Region 8 Rodeo
Nov 09 - Nov 10, 2024
|
San Antonio Livestock Exposition Qualifier
|
San Antonio Livestock Exposition Qualifier
Nov 18 - Nov 23, 2024
|
THSRA / TJHRA Region 8 Rodeo
|
THSRA / TJHRA Region 8 Rodeo
Jan 04 - Jan 05, 2025
|
Uvalde Co. Jr. Livestock Show
|
Uvalde Co. Jr. Livestock Show
Jan 23 - Jan 25, 2025
|
|
Cactus Jack Bullriding
May 01 - May 03, 2025
|
|
HHBRA Finals
Aug 01 - Aug 02, 2025
|
Hunters Round Up BBQ Cook Off
|
Hunters Round Up BBQ Cook Off
Oct 31 - Nov 01, 2025
|
|
June 9-11 - Banditas Barrel Racing
June 09 - June 11, 2017
|
|
June 13 & 14: District 4-H Horse Show
June 13 - June 14, 2017
|
|
July 30 - July 2: Banditas Barrel Racing Production Speed Event
June 30 - July 02, 2017
|
|
AUG 11-12: UYRC Rodeo
Aug 11 - Aug 12, 2017
|
Horsemanship Class - Uvalde County Rodeo Arena
|
Horsemanship Class - Uvalde County Rodeo Arena
Sept 20, 2017
|
|
OCT 6-7: SWTJC COLLEGIATE RODEO
Oct 06 - Oct 07, 2017
|
Oct 14: Donnie Crow Memorial Team Roping
|
Oct 14: Donnie Crow Memorial Team Roping
Oct 14, 2017
|
OCT 28, 30 & 31: Fearplex Haunted House
|
OCT 28, 30 & 31: Fearplex Haunted House
Oct 28 - Oct 31, 2017
|
|
NOV 11-12: REGION 8 JR HIGH//HIGH SCHOOL RODEO
Nov 11 - Nov 12, 2017
|
|
SHELTER YOUR OUTSIDE ANIMALS AND PETS HERE
Dec 29, 2017 - Jan 04, 2018
|
JAN 13-14: REGION 8 JR HIGH//HIGH SCHOOL RODEO
|
JAN 13-14: REGION 8 JR HIGH//HIGH SCHOOL RODEO
Jan 13 - Jan 14, 2018
|
|
JAN 25-27: Uvalde County Junior Livestock Show
Jan 25 - Jan 27, 2018
|
|
FEB 3: Monster Truck Show
Feb 03, 2018
|
|
FEB 10-11: REG 8 JR/HIGH SCHOOL RODEO
Feb 10 - Feb 11, 2018
|
|
Feb 24: Goat Roping Sponsored by Speer Ag & South Texas Goat Roping Assoc
Feb 24, 2018
|
MAR 3-4: MOUNTED SHOOTING CLINIC
|
MAR 3-4: MOUNTED SHOOTING CLINIC
Mar 03 - Mar 04, 2018
|
MAR 10: STGRA Goat Roping
|
MAR 10: STGRA Goat Roping
Mar 10, 2018
2:00 PM
|
|
MAR 22: SHRINE CIRCUS
Mar 22, 2018
|
|
April 7-8: HHBRA Barrel Racing
Apr 07 - Apr 08, 2018
|
|
April 7-8: HHBRA Barrel Racing
Apr 07 - Apr 08, 2018
|
|
APR 21: STRHA Ranch Rodeo
Apr 21, 2018
|
|
APR 22: Goat Rope & James Hines Team Roping
Apr 22, 2018
|
|
May 10-12: Cactus Jack Professional Freestyle Bull Fighting
May 10 - May 12, 2018
|
|
May 11-12: Cactus Jack Pro Bullriding
May 10 - May 12, 2018
|
|
MAY 18-19: 14th Annual Oilman's Invitational Team Roping & BBQ Cookoff
May 18 - May 19, 2018
|
|
May 26-27: HHBRA Barrel Racing
May 26 - May 27, 2018
|
JUNE 16: Tree City Boxing
|
JUNE 16: Tree City Boxing
June 16, 2018
|
|
JUNE 23-24: HHBRA Barrel Racing
June 23 - June 24, 2018
|
JULY 20: UYRC Team Roping
|
JULY 20: UYRC Team Roping
July 20, 2018
|
|
JULY 21: UVALDE YOUTH RODEO
July 21, 2018
|
|
AUG 18-19: BBRA Barrel Racing
Aug 18 - Aug 19, 2018
|
SEPT 8: Donnie Crow Memorial Team Roping
|
SEPT 8: Donnie Crow Memorial Team Roping
Sept 08, 2018
|
4-H Horse Club Meeting - Cypress Room
|
4-H Horse Club Meeting - Cypress Room
Sept 09, 2018
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Banditas Barrel Racing Clinic
|
Banditas Barrel Racing Clinic
Sept 15 - Sept 16, 2018
|
|
Medina County Rodeo
Sept 23, 2018
|
SWTJC Rodeo Team Meeting/Practice
|
SWTJC Rodeo Team Meeting/Practice
Oct 01, 2018
|
|
OCT 5-6: SWTJC COLLEGIATE RODEO
Oct 05 - Oct 06, 2018
|
|
OCT 19-20: Thunder at the Crossroads TTTPA Tractor Pull
Oct 19 - Oct 20, 2018
|
|
OCT 26-31: Fearplex Haunted House
Oct 26 - Oct 31, 2018
|
|
Young Guns Youth Rodeo
Nov 03, 2018
|
TAMU Goat/Lamb/Steer Clinic - South Arena
|
TAMU Goat/Lamb/Steer Clinic - South Arena
Nov 04, 2018
|
|
NOV 10-11: Region 8 Jr. High / High School Rodeo
Nov 10 - Nov 11, 2018
|
|
4-H Horse Club
Dec 02, 2018
|
|
4-H Horse Club
Jan 06, 2019
|
|
JAN 12-13: Region 8 Jr/High School Rodeo
Jan 12 - Jan 13, 2019
|
|
JAN 24-26: Uvalde County Jr. Livestock Show & Sale
Jan 24 - Jan 26, 2019
|
|
FEB 2: NO LIMITS MONSTER TRUCKS & BBOW Pro Wrestling
Feb 02, 2019
|
|
OCT 13: Bad Boys of Wrestling
Feb 02, 2019
|
|
FEB 9-10: Region 8 Jr. High / High School Rodeo
Feb 09 - Feb 10, 2019
|
|
FEB 21-23: BLM Wild Horse & Burro Adoption
Feb 21 - Feb 23, 2019
|
|
MAR 2-3: HHBRA BARREL RACING
Mar 02 - Mar 03, 2019
|
|
SWTJC Mini Rodeo
Mar 05, 2019
|
|
MAR 9-10: Region 8 Jr. High / High School Rodeo & Awards
Mar 09 - Mar 10, 2019
|
|
MAR 14-17: Charmayne James Barrel Racing Clinic
Mar 14 - Mar 17, 2019
|
MAR 22-23: API Rope N Smoke
|
MAR 22-23: API Rope N Smoke
Mar 22 - Mar 23, 2019
|
|
MAR 27: Shrine Circus
Mar 27, 2019
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
|
Cactus Jack Freestyle American Bullfighting
|
Cactus Jack Freestyle American Bullfighting
May 02, 2019
|
|
MAY 2-4: AMERICAN FREESTYLE BULL FIGHTING EVENT
May 02 - May 04, 2019
|
|
Cactus Jack PBR Bullriding & Freestyle American Bullfighting
May 03 - May 04, 2019
|
MAY 3-4: CACTUS JACK PBR BULL RIDING
|
MAY 3-4: CACTUS JACK PBR BULL RIDING
May 03 - May 04, 2019
|
|
MAY 18-19: HHBRA Barrel Racing
May 18 - May 19, 2019
|
MAY 18-19: HHBRA BARREL RACING
|
MAY 18-19: HHBRA BARREL RACING
May 18 - May 19, 2019
|
|
UYRC Clinic
June 03, 2019
|
|
UYRC Summer Session
June 04, 2019
6:00 PM
|
|
UYRC Summer Session
June 11, 2019
6:00 PM
|
|
JUNE 15: Milo Rangel Benefit Team Roping
June 15, 2019
|
|
UYRC Summer Session
June 18, 2019
6:00 PM
|
|
JUNE 22-23: HHBRA BARREL RACING
June 22 - June 23, 2019
|
|
UYRC Summer Session
June 25, 2019
6:00 PM
|
|
JUNE 29-30: BBRA BARREL RACING
June 29 - June 30, 2019
|
|
UYRC Summer Session
July 02, 2019
6:00 PM
|
|
UYRC Summer Session
July 09, 2019
6:00 PM
|
|
UYRC Summer Session
July 16, 2019
6:00 PM
|
|
JULY 19: UYRC OPEN TEAM ROPING
July 19, 2019
7:00 PM
|
|
July 20: UYRC Rodeo
July 20, 2019
|
|
UYRC Summer Session
July 23, 2019
6:00 PM
|
Private Event / B. Guerrero
|
Private Event / B. Guerrero
July 26, 2019
|
|
AUG 3: Albert Barajas Benefit Team Roping
Aug 03, 2019
|
|
SEPT 7: Donnie Crow Memorial Team Roping
Sept 07, 2019
|
|
SEPT 14-15: HHBRA Barrel Racing
Sept 14 - Sept 15, 2019
|
|
SEPT 21-22: Backdrop Builders Prospect Show
Sept 21 - Sept 22, 2019
|
|
SEPT 28: BENEFIT TEAM ROPING FOR ALBERT BARAJAS
Sept 28, 2019
|
|
OCT 4-5: SWTJC Collegiate Rodeo
Oct 04 - Oct 05, 2019
|
|
OCT 11-12: THUNDER AT THE CROSSROADS TTTPA Tractor Pull
Oct 11 - Oct 12, 2019
|
|
OCT 26: Tyler Bowman Memorial Steer Prospect Show
Oct 26, 2019
|
|
OCT 27: HALLOWEEN BASH WITH BABY BASH!
Oct 27, 2019
7:00 PM
|
|
NOV 9-10: REG 8 JR HIGH / HS RODEO
Nov 09 - Nov 10, 2019
|
TAMU Goat Showmanship Clinic
|
TAMU Goat Showmanship Clinic
Nov 17, 2019
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
|
USBP Christmas Party
Dec 06, 2019
|
|
JAN. 11-12: REG 8 JR HIGH / HS RODEO
Jan 11 - Jan 12, 2020
|
|
JAN 23-25: Uvalde County Junior Livestock Show & Sale
Jan 23 - Jan 25, 2020
|
|
FEB 8-9: REG 8 JR HIGH / HS RODEO
Feb 08 - Feb 09, 2020
|
|
REG 8 SURVEY CONTEST! CLICK HERE.
Feb 08 - Feb 09, 2020
|
|
FEB 15: No Limits Monster Truck Show, Motorcycles & Bad Boys of Wrestling
Feb 15, 2020
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM
|
|
MAR 14-15: REG 8 JR HIGH / HS RODEO
Mar 14 - Mar 15, 2020
|
|
MAR 20-21: Wintergarden API Rope 'N Smoke
Mar 20 - Mar 21, 2020
|
|
UYRC
June 09, 2020
|
|
UYRC
June 16, 2020
|
|
June 19-21: HHBRA Barrel Racing
June 19 - June 21, 2020
|
|
UYRC
June 23, 2020
|
|
JUNE 27-28: BBRA Barrel Racing
June 27 - June 28, 2020
|
JUNE 30: UYRC SUMMER RODEO SERIES BEGINS
|
JUNE 30: UYRC SUMMER RODEO SERIES BEGINS
June 30 - July 25, 2020
|
|
UYRC
July 07, 2020
|
|
JULY 11-12: HHBRA Barrel Racing
July 11 - July 12, 2020
|
|
UYRC
July 14, 2020
|
JULY 18: Eric's Benefit Team Roping
|
JULY 18: Eric's Benefit Team Roping
July 18, 2020
6:00 AM - 12:00 AM
|
|
UYRC
July 21, 2020
|
|
JULY 24-25: UYRC RODEO
July 24 - July 25, 2020
|
|
UYRC
July 28, 2020
|
|
UYRC Awards
Aug 04, 2020
|
|
SEPT 12-13: THSRA Reg 8 Jr/High School Rodeo
Sept 12 - Sept 13, 2020
|
OCT 2-3: SWTJC Annual Collegiate Rodeo
|
OCT 2-3: SWTJC Annual Collegiate Rodeo
Oct 02 - Oct 03, 2020
|
|
OCT 17-18: THSRA Reg 8 Jr/High School Rodeo
Oct 17 - Oct 18, 2020
|
|
OCT 24: Tyler Bowman Memorial Pig & Steer Prospect Show
Oct 24, 2020
|
TAMU Goat / Lamb / Breeding Sheep Validations
|
TAMU Goat / Lamb / Breeding Sheep Validations
Oct 24, 2020
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
|
NOV 6: 39TH ANNUAL HUNTERS ROUNDUP LIVE & IN-PERSON!
Nov 06, 2020
5:00 PM - 11:00 PM
|
|
NOV 8: AWP Wrestling
Nov 08, 2020
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
|
|
NOV 14-15: THSRA Region 8 Jr. High / High School Rodeo
Nov 14 - Nov 15, 2020
|
4-H Goat Showmanship Clinic
|
4-H Goat Showmanship Clinic
Nov 21, 2020
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
|
DEC 12: API Team Roping
Dec 12, 2020
|
|
JAN 2: NO LIMITS MONSTER TRUCKS - 1PM & 7PM
Jan 02, 2021
1:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Uvalde Co. Jr. Livestock Show - Rabbit Validations
|
Uvalde Co. Jr. Livestock Show - Rabbit Validations
Jan 07, 2021
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
|
JAN 9-10: Region 8 Jr. High / High School Rodeo
Jan 09 - Jan 10, 2021
|
Private Event / Jay Salinas
|
Private Event / Jay Salinas
Jan 17, 2021
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
|
|
JAN 28-30: Uvalde County Jr. Livestock Show & Sale
Jan 28 - Jan 30, 2021
|
|
FEB 13-14: THSRA REG 8 RODEO
Feb 13 - Feb 14, 2021
|
|
Uvalde Republican Women
Feb 16, 2021
|
|
FEB 27: Ultimate Team Challenge Bull Riding Series Event
Feb 27, 2021
|
March 4: Charmayne James Barrel Racing Clinic
|
March 4: Charmayne James Barrel Racing Clinic
Mar 04 - Mar 07, 2021
|
|
MARCH 13-14: Region 8 Jr. High / High School Rodeo (Reschedule of Rodeo #8-9)
Mar 13 - Mar 14, 2021
|
|
MARCH 27-28: REGION 8 JR/HIGH SCHOOL RODEO #10 AND AWARDS BANQUET
Mar 27 - Mar 28, 2021
|
|
APRIL 10-11: HHBRA Barrel Racing
Apr 10 - Apr 11, 2021
|
|
APRIL 29, 30 & MAY 1: CACTUS JACK 9TH ANNUAL PRCA XTREME BULLS & ULTIMATE FREESTYLE BULLFIGHTING
Apr 29 - May 01, 2021
|
|
MAY 15-16: HHBRA Barrel Racing
May 15 - May 16, 2021
|
|
4-H Horsemanship Clinic
June 01 - June 02, 2021
|
|
JUNE 26-27: BBRA BARREL RACING
June 26 - June 27, 2021
|
|
JULY 10-11: HHBRA Barrel Racing
July 10 - July 11, 2021
|
|
JULY 23-24: 58TH ANNUAL UVALDE YOUTH RODEO CLUB RODEO
July 23 - July 24, 2021
|
|
SEPT 9: Carden International Circus
Sept 09, 2021
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
|
|
SEPT 11-12: THSRA REG VIII Rodeos #1 & Jackpot
Sept 11 - Sept 12, 2021
|
|
SEPT 18: Donnie Crow Team Roping
Sept 18, 2021
|
|
SEPT 24-26: SOUTH TEXAS SHOOTOUT - BIZZY BEE PRODUCTIONS BARREL RACING
Sept 24 - Sept 26, 2021
|
|
OCT 1-2: SWTJC Collegiate Rodeo
Oct 01 - Oct 02, 2021
|
OCT 5: TX Agri-Women Ag Fair
|
OCT 5: TX Agri-Women Ag Fair
Oct 05, 2021
|
|
OCT 16-17: TJHRA/THSRA REG VIII RODEO #2 & #3
Oct 16 - Oct 17, 2021
|
|
OCT 23: Tyler Bowman Memorial Steer & Pig Prospect Show
Oct 23, 2021
|
|
NOV 5: 40th Annual Uvalde Area Chamber of Commerce Hunters Roundup
Nov 05, 2021
|
|
NOV 13-14: TJHRA/THSRA REG VIII RODEO #4 & #5
Nov 13 - Nov 14, 2021
|
|
4-H Horse Validation
Dec 06, 2021
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
|
DEC 18: Atlas Wrestling Promotion
Dec 18, 2021
|
|
JAN 8-9: THSRA/TJHSRA Region 8 RodeoS #6 & #7
Jan 08 - Jan 09, 2022
|
|
JAN 27-29: Uvalde County Jr. Livestock Show
Jan 27 - Jan 29, 2022
|
FEB 12-13: THSRA/TJHRA Region 8 Rodeos #8 & #9
|
FEB 12-13: THSRA/TJHRA Region 8 Rodeos #8 & #9
Feb 12 - Feb 13, 2022
|
|
FEB 17-20: Charmayne James Barrel Racing Clinic
Feb 17 - Feb 20, 2022
|
|
MARCH 4-6: AMERICAN JUNIOR RODEO ASSOCIATION RODEO
Mar 04 - Mar 06, 2022
|
|
MARCH 12-13: TJHRA/THSRA REG 8 RODEO FINALS AND AWARDS
Mar 12 - Mar 13, 2022
|
|
MARCH 19-20: HHBRA Barrel Racing
Mar 19 - Mar 20, 2022
|
|
MAY 5-7: Cactus Jack PRCA Xtreme Bull Riding & Mini Jack Invitational
May 05 - May 07, 2022
|
|
MAY 14-15: HHBRA Barrel Racing
May 14 - May 15, 2022
|
JUNE 11: UVALDE COUNTY CORNHOLE TOURNAMENT
|
JUNE 11: UVALDE COUNTY CORNHOLE TOURNAMENT
June 11, 2022
|
|
JUNE 18-19: BBRA BARREL RACING
June 18 - June 19, 2022
|
|
JUNE 25-26: HHBRA Barrel Racing
June 25 - June 26, 2022
|
|
JULY 9-10: HHBRA Barrel Racing
July 09 - July 10, 2022
|
|
JULY 22-23: 59TH ANNUAL UVALDE YOUTH RODEO
July 22 - July 23, 2022
|
|
JULY 30: UVALDE STRONG COMMUNITY OUTREACH PRAYER & WORSHIP
July 30, 2022
|
|
AUG 6-7: UVALDE STRONG BENEFIT TEAM ROPING
Aug 06 - Aug 07, 2022
|
|
TPWD Hunter Education
Aug 13, 2022
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
|
TPWD Hunter Education
Aug 27, 2022
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
|
SEPT 10: TJHRA/THSRA REG 8 RODEO #1
Sept 10, 2022
9:00 AM
|
|
SEPT 13: CARDEN CIRCUS
Sept 13, 2022
6:30 PM
|
Uvalde County Cornhole Tournament
|
Uvalde County Cornhole Tournament
Sept 17, 2022
|
SEPT 24: DONNIE CROW MEMORIAL TEAM ROPING
|
SEPT 24: DONNIE CROW MEMORIAL TEAM ROPING
Sept 24, 2022
|
|
TPWD Hunter Education
Sept 24, 2022
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
|
|
Ag Fair
Sept 27, 2022
|
OCT 7-8: SWTJC Collegiate Rodeo
|
OCT 7-8: SWTJC Collegiate Rodeo
Oct 07 - Oct 08, 2022
|
|
OCT 15-16: THSRA/TJHRA REG VIII RODEO #2 & #3
Oct 15 - Oct 16, 2022
|
|
OCTOBER 22: TYLER BOWMAN MEMORIAL PROSPECT SHOW
Oct 22, 2022
|
|
Roping Clinic
Oct 29 - Oct 30, 2022
|
|
NOV 5: Uvalde Area Chamber of Commerce Annual Hunters Roundup
Nov 05, 2022
|
|
Nov 12-13: TJHRA/THSRA Region 8 Rodeos #4/#5
Nov 12 - Nov 13, 2022
|
|
DEC 3: CHROME AT THE CROSSROADS TOY RALLY
Dec 03, 2022
12:00 PM - 11:00 PM
|
|
JAN 7-8: TJHRA/THSRA Region 8 Rodeo
Jan 07 - Jan 08, 2023
|
|
JAN 9-14: SAN ANTONIO RODEO PRCA QUALIFIER
Jan 09 - Jan 14, 2023
|
|
JAN 26-28: UVALDE COUNTY JUNIOR LIVESTOCK SHOW & SALE
Jan 26 - Jan 28, 2023
|
|
FEB 11-12: TJHRA/THSRA Region 8 Rodeos #8/9
Feb 11 - Feb 12, 2023
|
FEB 24-26: THSRA REIGNING COW HORSE CLINIC
|
FEB 24-26: THSRA REIGNING COW HORSE CLINIC
Feb 24 - Feb 26, 2023
|
|
MARCH 11: TJHS/THSRA Region 8 Finals Rodeo
Mar 11, 2023
|
|
MARCH 18-19: HHBRA Barrel Racing
Mar 18 - Mar 19, 2023
|
|
MAR 25-26: AJRA Rodeo
Mar 25 - Mar 26, 2023
|
|
APRIL 1-2: HHBRA Barrel Racing
Apr 01 - Apr 02, 2023
|
April 14-15: Makenna Elrod Seiler Memorial Roping & Scholarship Presentation
|
April 14-15: Makenna Elrod Seiler Memorial Roping & Scholarship Presentation
Apr 14 - Apr 15, 2023
|
|
UYRC Clinic
Apr 22 - Apr 23, 2023
|
|
MAY 4: CACTUS JACK RANCH BRONC SHOWDOWN
May 04, 2023
|
|
MAY 5-6: Cactus Jack PRCA XTreme Bullriding
May 05 - May 06, 2023
|
|
HHBRA Barrel Racing
May 13 - May 14, 2023
|
|
Estrada Graduation
June 10, 2023
6:00 AM - 12:00 AM
|
|
UYRC Points Night #1
June 13, 2023
|
|
BBRA Barrel Racing
June 17 - June 18, 2023
|
|
UYRC Points Night #2
June 20, 2023
|
|
4H Ranch Horse Clinic
June 21, 2023
|
|
HHBRA Barrel Racing
June 24 - June 25, 2023
|
|
HHBRA Barrel Racing
July 08 - July 09, 2023
|
|
UYRC Points Night #3
July 11, 2023
|
|
UYRC Finals
July 21 - July 22, 2023
|
|
HHBRA Finals
Aug 04 - Aug 05, 2023
|
|
TJHS/THSRA Region 8 Rodeo #1
Sept 09, 2023
|
|
Carden International Circus
Sept 12, 2023
|
|
SWTJC College Rodeo
Oct 05 - Oct 07, 2023
|
TJHS/THSRA Region 8 #2 & #3
|
TJHS/THSRA Region 8 #2 & #3
Oct 21 - Oct 22, 2023
|
Tyler Bowman Memorial Prospect Show
|
Tyler Bowman Memorial Prospect Show
Oct 28, 2023
|
|
Hunter's Roundup
Nov 03, 2023
|
TJHS/THSRA Region 8 #6 & #7
|
TJHS/THSRA Region 8 #6 & #7
Jan 06 - Jan 07, 2024
|
San Antonio Livestock Exposition Qualifier
|
San Antonio Livestock Exposition Qualifier
Jan 08 - Jan 14, 2024
|
Uvalde Co. Jr. Livestock Show
|
Uvalde Co. Jr. Livestock Show
Jan 25 - Jan 27, 2024
|
|
Region 8 Jackpot Roping
Feb 03, 2024
|
|
Region 8 Jackpot Roping
Feb 03, 2024
|
TJHS/THSRA Region 8 #8 & #9
|
TJHS/THSRA Region 8 #8 & #9
Feb 10 - Feb 11, 2024
|
|
AJRA
Feb 17 - Feb 18, 2024
|
|
HHBRA
Mar 16 - Mar 17, 2024
|
Region 8 Prom w/ Early Access
|
Region 8 Prom w/ Early Access
Mar 22 - Mar 23, 2024
|
TJHS/THSRA Region 8 Rodeo #10
|
TJHS/THSRA Region 8 Rodeo #10
Mar 23, 2024
|
|
Region 8 Awards
Mar 24, 2024
|
Makenna Elrod Seiler Memorial Team Roping & Scholarship Presentation
|
Makenna Elrod Seiler Memorial Team Roping & Scholarship Presentation
Apr 13 - Apr 14, 2024
|
|
HHBRA
Apr 20 - Apr 21, 2024
|
|
Cactus Jack PRCA Bull Riding
May 02 - May 04, 2024
|
|
HHBRA
May 11 - May 12, 2024
|